Афиша

/2

Вторник 19:00 

Он-лайн трансляция

Бешеные деньги

автор: Александр Островский

Надежда Антоновна Чебоксарова

Светлана Немоляева

Лидия

Полина Лазарева

Савва Геннадич Васильков

Алексей Дякин

Иван Петрович Телятев

Виталий Ленский

Григорий Борисович Кучумов

Александр Андриенко

Егор Дмитрич Глумов

Константин Константинов

Василий

Юрий Никулин

Вторник 19:00 

Блажь

автор: П. Невежин, А. Островский

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

/3

Среда 19:00 

Любовь людей

автор: Дмитрий Богославский

Коля

Вячеслав Ковалев

Люська

Юлия Силаева

Ольга Борисовна

Надежда Бутырцева

Сергей

Алексей Фатеев

Лидия Федоровна

Людмила Иванилова

Иван

Максим Глебов

Настя

Оксана Киселева

Чубасов

Алексей Фурсенко

Машка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Ольга

Среда 19:00 

Он-лайн трансляция

Дядюшкин сон

автор: Ф.М. Достоевский

Марья Александровна

Ольга Прокофьева

Зина

Полина Лазарева

Афанасий Матвеич

Мозгляков

Князь

Игорь Марычев

Настасья Петровна

Софья Петровна

Наталья Филиппова

Анна Николаевна

Александра Ровенских

Наталья Дмитриевна

Любовь Руденко

Фелисата Михайловна

Мария Фортунатова

Мать Васи

Татьяна Рогозина

Казачок-Гаврюшка

Владимир Гуськов

/4

Четверг 19:00 

Он-лайн трансляция

Женитьба

автор: Николай Гоголь

Подколесин

Кочкарев

Агафья Тихоновна

Арина Пантелеймоновна

Любовь Руденко

Фекла Ивановна

Яичница

Анучкин

Дуняша

Степан

Андрей Гусев

Стариков

Виктор Довженко

Хор

Четверг 19:00 

Не все коту масленица

автор: Александр Островский

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Майя Полянская

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

/5

Пятница 19:00 

Пигмалион

автор: Бернард Шоу

Хигинс

Игорь Костолевский

Элиза

Наталья Палагушкина

Пикеринг

Миссис Пирс

Людмила Иванилова

Миссис Хигинс

Ольга Прокофьева

Альфред Дулитл

Юрий Соколов

Миссис Эйнсфорд Хилл

Клара

Фредди

Горничная

Прохожий

Пятница 19:00 

На бойком месте

автор: Александр Островский

Миловидов

Алексей Фатеев

Бессудный

Алексей Дякин

Евгения Мироновна

Оксана Киселева

Аннушка

Наталья Филиппова

Пыжиков

Константин Константинов

Непутевый

Роман Фомин

Сеня

Виктор Довженко

Жук

Алексей Фурсенко

Разоренный

Юрий Никулин

Гришка-казачок

Скрипач

Загулявший купец

/6

Суббота 18:00 

Дети портят отношения

автор: Жан Летраз

Огюстен

Кристиана Фонтанж

Дарья Хорошилова

Анриетта Фонтанж

Полина

Жак

Всеволод Макаров

Гамбье

Игорь Евтушенко

Лулу

Юлия Самойленко

Эдмонд Фонтаж

Семен Стругачев

Суббота 18:00 

Алексей Золотовицкий

Олег Ребров

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

авг