Афиша

Архив спектаклей

/2

Воскресенье 18:00 

Маяковский идет за сахаром

автор: Саша Денисова

Лиля Брик

Мария Фортунатова

Владимир Маяковский

Владимир Гуськов

Давид Бурлюк; Велимир Хлебников; Осип Брик; Виктор Шкловский ; Керденцев; Борис Пастернак

Сергей Быстров

Софья Шамардина; Эльза Каган; Аннушка; Татьяна Яковлева; Зинаида Райх

Анастасия Цветанович

Ведущий; Яков Агранов; Черемных

Всеволод Макаров

Ведущий; Всеволод Мейерхольд; Петр Митурич

Денис Денисов

Нора Полонская

Дарья Хорошилова

/6

Четверг 19:00 

Блажь

автор: П. Невежин, А. Островский

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Игорь Марычев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

Максим Разумец

/12

Среда 18:00 

Бермуды

автор: Юрий Юрченко

Он

Юрий Коренев

Она

Александра Ровенских

/18

Вторник 19:00 

Любовь людей

автор: Дмитрий Богославский

Коля

Вячеслав Ковалев

Люська

Юлия Силаева

Ольга Борисовна

Надежда Бутырцева

Сергей

Алексей Фатеев

Лидия Федоровна

Людмила Иванилова

Иван

Максим Глебов

Настя

Оксана Киселева

Чубасов

Алексей Фурсенко

Машка

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Ольга

/20

Четверг 19:00 

Блажь

автор: П. Невежин, А. Островский

Сарытова

Татьяна Аугшкап

Ольга

Анастасия Мишина

Настя

Анастасия Дьячук

Бондырева

Елена Мольченко

Бондырев

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Баркалов

Всеволод Макаров

Гурьевна

Любовь Руденко

Лизгунов

Виктор Довженко

Марья

Мария Фортунатова

Митрофан

/27

Четверг 19:00 

Я была в доме и ждала…

автор: Жан-Люк Лагарс

Самая старшая

Людмила Иванилова

Мать

Александра Ровенских

Старшая

Наталья Филиппова

Вторая

Анна-Анастасия Романова

Самая младшая

Наталья Палагушкина

/28

Пятница 19:00 

На бойком месте

автор: Александр Островский

Миловидов

Алексей Фатеев

Бессудный

Алексей Дякин

Евгения Мироновна

Оксана Киселева

Аннушка

Наталья Филиппова

Пыжиков

Константин Константинов

Непутевый

Роман Фомин

Сеня

Виктор Довженко

Жук

Алексей Фурсенко

Разоренный

Юрий Никулин

Гришка-казачок

Скрипач

Загулявший купец

/30

Воскресенье 18:00 

Чудаки

автор: Максим Горький

Константин Мастаков

Евгений Парамонов

Елена

Наталья Филиппова

Вукол Потехин

Александр Андриенко

Николай Потехин

Игорь Евтушенко

Ольга

Дарья Повереннова

Медведева

Людмила Иванилова

Зина

Наталья Палагушкина

Вася Турицын

Роман Фомин

Самоквасов

Виктор Довженко

Саша

Анастасия Цветанович

июль