Афиша

Архив спектаклей

/24

Пятница 19:00 

Отцы и сыновья

автор: Брайан Фрил

Аркадий

Макар Запорожский

Базаров

Сергей Беляев

Николай Кирсанов

Игорь Марычев

Павел Кирсанов

Евгений Парамонов

Василий Базаров

Юрий Соколов

Арина Базарова

Александра Ровенских

Фенечка

Наталья Палагушкина

Анна Одинцова

Наталья Коренная

Катя

Анастасия Дьячук

Княжна Ольга

Людмила Иванилова

Дуняша

Ольга Ергина

Прокофьич

Юрий Никулин

Петр

Максим Разумец

Федька

Денис Денисов

/25

Суббота 18:00 

Не все коту масленица

автор: Александр Островский

Ахов

Виктор Запорожский

Круглова

Оксана Киселева

Агния

Наталья Палагушкина

Ипполит

Всеволод Макаров

Феона

Майя Полянская

Маланья

Анна-Анастасия Романова

/26

Воскресенье 18:00 

Алексей Золотовицкий

Павел Пархоменко

Роман Фомин

Ольга Ергина

Наталья Палагушкина

Александра Ровенских

Юлия Силаева

Анастасия Цветанович

Нина Щеголева

/28

Вторник 19:00 

Сказки Венского леса

автор: Эден фон Хорват

Альфред

Вячеслав Ковалев

Мать Альфреда

Александра Ровенских

Бабушка Альфреда

Майя Полянская

Цауберкениг

Сергей Рубеко

Марианна

Анастасия Дьячук

Валерия

Юлия Силаева

Оскар

Алексей Сергеев

Ротмистр

Игорь Марычев

Эрих

Михаил Кремер

Гавличек

Евгений Матвеев

Исповедник, Мистер

Юрий Коренев

Ида

Дарья Хорошилова

/29

Среда 19:00 

Изгнание

автор: Марюс Ивашкявичюс

Бен

Вячеслав Ковалев

Вандал

Иван Кокорин

Эгле

Анастасия Дьячук

Гарри

Юрий Коренев

Эдди

Михаил Кремер

Азим; Альгирдас; Водитель

Евгений Матвеев

Ольга; Каролина; Лиз; Регина

Анастасия Мишина

Карлис; Ромас; Водитель; Рэкетир

Алексей Сергеев

/31

Пятница 19:00 

Маэстро

автор: Карел Чапек

Бэда Фолтын

Виталий Ленский

Карла

Валерия Забегаева

Шимек

Дмитрий Прокофьев

Пани Гудцова

Наталья Коренная

Прохазка

Юрий Коренев

Доктор Петру

Евгений Парамонов

Ваша Амброж

Андрей Гусев

Микеш «Папочка»

Роман Фомин

Каннер

Вячеслав Ковалев

Отец Карлы

Виктор Довженко

Певица

Любовь Руденко

Служанка

Дарья Хорошилова

сент